Karina Latina Reutlingen Girl 004915759738936
Alicce Vibo Valentia Girl 3508985699
Rose Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Michelle Monza Girl 3345034408
Eleonora Ferré Arezzo Girl 3208575825
Busige Alexa Ludwigsburg Girl 004915175444850
Sara Irena Reggio Calabria Girl 3248066771












