Karolina Dior Civitanova Marche Girl 3887772097
Arnuska Spalato Girl 0037255592469
Antonia Lady Friedrichshafen Girl 004915213354857
Anna Italiana Lucca Girl 3662853746
Jennifer One Oristano Girl 3793325279
Beatrice Dior Pavia Girl 3386809850
Sofia New Class Pforzheim Girl 00491603293794












