Angel Rock Genova Boy 3511863235
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Thommas Lesser San Paolo Boy 005511952489682
Alef Johnnes Parigi Boy 0033753082893
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
James Xxl Agrigento Boy 3508839543
Gianluigi Olbia Boy 00447887199472












