Ilaria Moore Pavia Girl 3381690044
Diana Moore Catania Girl 3533410020
Monika Waiblingen Girl 004915129880649
Simonetta Class Kassel Girl 004915171120058
Dea Olimpo Montecarlo Girl 3317559778
Gabriella Latina Colonia Girl 004917681436560
Selena Trapani Girl 3514310660












