Jada Terni Girl 3339261216
Evelin Cagliari Girl 3274919820
Lara Brasil Ginsheim-gustavsburg Girl 004915171329586
Rafaela Brasiliana La Spezia Girl 3510707877
Laiza Terni Girl 3930555601
Vicky Roberts Vigevano Girl 3318980477
Luma Brasil Bad Hersfeld Girl 004915166860107












