Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Maria Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917635286164
Sandy Miller Rieti Girl 3931906024
Stefania J Salerno Girl 3509669206
Chantal Sweet Larnaca Girl 0035796101758
Wanda Mannheim Girl 004915171228159












