Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
Top Class Bianca Marbella Girl 0034635080425
Bonita Grosseto Girl 3883829203
Lana Karlsruhe Girl 004915171363037
Bruna Cedron Torino Girl 3762385549
Sabrina Dion Lecce Girl 3932905016












